CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

lunes, mayo 15, 2006

Una de mis cantantes favoritas de J-pop "BOA"






Bueno esta piba de aka es boa y a continuacion su ficha.Es una de las cantantes ke me gusta mas
puse unas cuantas fotos porke esta divina en todas esas.Me voy chauuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

Personal Details
Name :Kwon Boa
Nickname :Kkamshi
Date of Birth :5th November 1986
Place of Birth :Kyung Gi Do
Height :162cm
Measurements :Confidential :P
Weight :Confidential :P
Religion :Catholic
Interests & other
Hobbies & Talents
:cross stitching, watching movies, reading magazines, dancing, Japanese, doing imitations
Ideal Guy :A hip-hop boy that is cute, tall, skinny, has a fair face, and has double eyelids
Most precious :Sara (her cat)
Fav. Music Genre :R&B and Dance
Fav. Singer :Whitney Houston

3 comentarios:

Anónimo dijo...

k monaaaa boa es adorable
Mui mui mui guapa
T esperoooo
xDDD
Geloe

caquita dijo...

mira te posteo porque la foto encara si noallalalalalalalala

sesshomaru dijo...

estan re buenas la fotos!! y la pagina!!! las chinas,japonesas,coreanas,todass!!! son todas hermosas!!!me gustan a muerte!!!